Astana Pro Team
1 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)
2 Lars Boom (Ned)
3 Jakob Fuglsang (Den)
4 Andriy Grivko (Ukr)
5 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz)
6 Tanel Kangert (Est)
7 Michele Scarponi (Ita)
8 Rein Taaramäe (Est)
9 Lieuwe Westra (Ned)
AG2R La Mondiale
11 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra)
12 Romain Bardet (Fra)
13 Jan Bakelants (Bel)
14 Mickaël Chérel (Fra)
15 Ben Gastauer (Lux)
16 Damien Gaudin (Fra)
17 Christophe Riblon (Fra)
18 Johan Vansummeren (Bel)
19 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra)
FDJ.fr
21 Thibaut Pinot (Fra)
22 William Bonnet (Fra)
23 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra)
24 Arnaud Démare (Fra)
25 Alexandre Geniez (Fra)
26 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra)
27 Steve Morabito (Swi)
28 Jérémy Roy (Fra)
29 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra)
Team Sky
31 Christopher Froome (GBr)
32 Peter Kennaugh (GBr)
33 Leopold König (Cze)
34 Wout Poels (Ned)
35 Richie Porte (Aus)
36 Nicolas Roche (Irl)
37 Luke Rowe (GBr)
38 Ian Stannard (GBr)
39 Geraint Thomas (GBr)
Tinkoff-Saxo
41 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa)
42 Ivan Basso (Ita)
43 Daniele Bennati (Ita)
44 Roman Kreuziger (Cze)
45 Rafał Majka (Pol)
46 Michael Rogers (Aus)
47 Peter Sagan (Svk)
48 Matteo Tosatto (Ita)
49 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den)
Movistar Team
51 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col)
52 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col)
53 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa)
54 Alex Dowsett (GBr)
55 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa)
56 José Herrada Lopez (Spa)
57 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa)
58 Adriano Malori (Ita)
59 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa)
BMC Racing Team
61 Tejay van Garderen (USA)
62 Damiano Caruso (Ita)
63 Rohan Dennis (Aus)
64 Daniel Oss (Ita)
65 Manuel Quinziato (Ita)
66 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa)
67 Michael Schär (Swi)
68 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel)
69 Danilo Wyss (Swi)
Lotto Soudal
71 Tony Gallopin (Fra)
72 Lars Ytting Bak (Den)
73 Thomas De Gendt (Bel)
74 Jens Debusschere (Bel)
75 André Greipel (Ger)
76 Adam Hansen (Aus)
77 Gregory Henderson (NZl)
78 Marcel Sieberg (Ger)
79 Tim Wellens (Bel)
Team Giant-Alpecin
81 John Degenkolb (Ger)
82 Warren Barguil (Fra)
83 Roy Curvers (Ned)
84 Koen de Kort (Ned)
85 Tom Dumoulin (Ned)
86 Simon Geschke (Ger)
87 Georg Preidler (Aut)
88 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned)
89 Albert Timmer (Ned)
Team Katusha
91 Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (Spa)
92 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita)
93 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita)
94 Marco Haller (Aut)
95 Dmitrii Kozonchok (Rus)
96 Alexander Kristoff (Nor)
97 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa)
98 Tiago Machado (Por)
99 Luca Paolini (Ita)
Orica GreenEdge
101 Simon Gerrans (Aus)
102 Michael Albasini (Swi)
103 Luke Durbridge (Aus)
104 Daryl Impey (RSA)
105 Michael Matthews (Aus)
106 Svein Tuft (Can)
107 Pieter Weening (Ned)
108 Adam Yates (GBr)
109 Simon Yates (GBr)
Etixx - Quick-Step
111 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol)
112 Mark Cavendish (GBr)
113 Michał Gołaś (Pol)
114 Tony Martin (Ger)
115 Mark Renshaw (Aus)
116 Zdeněk Štybar (Cze)
117 Matteo Trentin (Ita)
118 Rigoberto Urán (Col)
119 Julien Vermote (Bel)
Team Europcar
121 Pierre Rolland (Fra)
122 Bryan Coquard (Fra)
123 Cyril Gautier (Fra)
124 Yohann Gène (Fra)
125 Bryan Nauleau (Fra)
126 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra)
127 Romain Sicard (Fra)
128 Angelo Tulik (Fra)
129 Thomas Voeckler (Fra)
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
131 Robert Gesink (Ned)
132 Wilco Kelderman (Ned)
133 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned)
134 Tom Leezer (Ned)
135 Paul Martens (Ger)
136 Bram Tankink (Ned)
137 Laurens ten Dam (Ned)
138 Jos van Emden (Ned)
139 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel)
Trek Factory Racing
141 Bauke Mollema (Ned)
142 Julián Arredondo (Col)
143 Fabian Cancellara (Swi)
144 Stijn Devolder (Bel)
145 Laurent Didier (Lux)
146 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa)
147 Bob Jungels (Lux)
148 Grégory Rast (Swi)
149 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa)
Lampre-Merida
151 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por)
152 Matteo Bono (Ita)
153 Davide Cimolai (Ita)
154 Kristijan Durasek (Cro)
155 Nelson Oliveira (Por)
156 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa)
157 Filippo Pozzato (Ita)
158 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col)
159 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa)
Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team
161 Andrew Talansky (USA)
162 Jack Bauer (NZl)
163 Nathan Haas (Aus)
164 Ryder Hesjedal (Can)
165 Kristijan Koren (Slo)
166 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned)
167 Daniel Martin (Irl)
168 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu)
169 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned)
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
171 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra)
172 Nicolas Edet (Fra)
173 Christophe Laporte (Fra)
174 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa)
175 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa)
176 Florian Sénéchal (Fra)
177 Julien Simon (Fra)
178 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra)
179 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel)
IAM Cycling
181 Mathias Frank (Swi)
182 Matthias Brändle (Aut)
183 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra)
184 Stef Clement (Ned)
185 Jérôme Coppel (Fra)
186 Martin Elmiger (Swi)
187 Reto Hollenstein (Swi)
188 Jarlinson Pantano (Col)
189 Marcel Wyss (Swi)
Bora-Argon 18
191 Dominik Nerz (Ger)
192 Jan Barta (Cze)
193 Sam Bennett (Irl)
194 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger)
195 Zakkari Dempster (Aus)
196 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol)
197 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por)
198 Andreas Schillinger (Ger)
199 Paul Voss (Ger)
Bretagne-Séché Environnement
201 Eduardo Sepúlveda (Arg)
202 Frédéric Brun (Fra)
203 Anthony Delaplace (Fra)
204 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra)
205 Brice Feillu (Fra)
206 Armindo Fonseca (Fra)
207 Arnaud Gérard (Fra)
208 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra)
209 Florian Vachon (Fra)
MTN - Qhubeka
211 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor)
212 Stephen Cummings (GBr)
213 Tyler Farrar (USA)
214 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA)
215 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)
216 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri)
217 Louis Meintjes (RSA)
218 Serge Pauwels (Bel)
219 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri)